Friday, September 23, 2011

Friday's Hottie

Hello Ladies,

It's Friday so here a other Friday's Hottie post!Hope you enjoy
                                                                                     
                                    Ryan Reynolds


Facts:

Date of birth: October 23, 1976

Birth Name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds


Tell me ladies do you think he is Hot or Not?Comments?I love to know!

Want to know more about Ryan Reynolds click here!

Well ladies that all for today I have miss you all so much.Anyways this is a new section in my blog.I love to know if you enjoy this post.Be back with more beauty post later this weekend!

7 comments:

  1. What is not to luv about that hottie!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Thanks for your comment! :) Ryan is a babe haha :)

    ReplyDelete
  3. that's one gorgeous piece of eye candy! Yum

    ReplyDelete
  4. If I wasn't engaged I would totally chase him lol

    ReplyDelete

I love reading all your lovely comments or questions.So tell me what you think.